Is Wawel Fresh & Fruity Filled Jellies 280G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelling Agent: Pectins, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring, Fruit Juices 1, 2% from Fruit Juice Concentrates (Pineapple, Lemon, Raspberry, Orange), Plant Extracts (Paprika, Stinging Nettle, Spinach, Turmeric), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate
Check Wawel Fresh & Fruity Filled Jellies 280G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wawel Fresh & Fruity Filled Jellies 280G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wawel Fresh & Fruity Filled Jellies 280G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


