Is WAWEL, FRESH & FRUITY PECTIN JELLIES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, FILLING 12% [SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, ACIDITY REGULATOR; CITRIC ACID; GELLING AGENT PECTIN; FLAVORS, COLORS; COCHINEAL CARMINIC ACID, BETA-CAROTENE], GELLING AGENT; PECTIN; ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID; FRUIT JUICES - 0.2%; FLAVORS, COLOURS; COCHINEAL CARMINIC ACID, COPPER COMPLEXES OF CHLOROPHYLLINS, BETA-CAROTENE.

Check WAWEL, FRESH & FRUITY PECTIN JELLIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go