Is WAWEL, MALAGA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GB FILLED CHOCOLATES, INGREDIENTS: CHOCOLATE 50% (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, VEGETABLE FAT, EMULSIFIERS: SOYA LECITHIN AND POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE, FLAVOUR), SUGAR, RAISINS (7,3%), HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE FAT, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CREAM (4,6%), CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), ALCOHOL, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), FLAVOUR.

Check WAWEL, MALAGA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go