Is Wawel Michalki Zamkowe 280G Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts 26
peanuts 26
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Peanuts 26%, Chocolate 18, 8% [Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat (Shea), Emulsifier: Lecithins (Sunflower)], Whole Milk Powder, Vegetable Fat (Palm, Coconut), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder 4%, Whey Powder (of Milk), Alcohol, Chocolate: Cocoa Solids: 43% minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter
Check Wawel Michalki Zamkowe 280G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wawel Michalki Zamkowe 280G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wawel Michalki Zamkowe 280G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


