Is Way Better Snacks Chip Trtlla Spcy Sriracha 5.5Oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Non Gmo Stone Ground Whole Corn, Sunflower Oil, Sprouted Seed And Grain Blend (Sprouted Flax Seed, Sprouted Quinoa, Sprouted Kale Seed), Seasoning (Pure Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Paprika, Natural Flavoring, Garlic, Spices, Onion)
Check Way Better Snacks Chip Trtlla Spcy Sriracha 5.5Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Way Better Snacks Chip Trtlla Spcy Sriracha 5.5Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Better Goods Plant-Based Mint Chocolate Chip Oat Milk
Nabisco Honey Maid Teddy Grahams Chocolatey Chip Graham Snacks 10oz Box
Katz Chocolate Chip Muffin Snacks
ORGANIC BAKED GRAHAM SNACKS, HONEY, CHOCOLATE AND CHOCOLATE CHIP
Where to buy
Way Better Snacks Chip Trtlla Spcy Sriracha 5.5Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


