Is Way Better Snacks Gluten Free Non-GMO Tortilla Chips Beyond Black Bean -- 5.5 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground Corn, High Oleic Sunflower, Safflower Oil, Organic Sprouted Black Beans, Organic Sprouted Flax Seed, Organic Sprouted Quinoa, Pure Sea Salt, No Trans Fat, Artificial Colors, Flavors Or
Check Way Better Snacks Gluten Free Non-GMO Tortilla Chips Beyond Black Bean -- 5.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Way Better Snacks Gluten Free Non-GMO Tortilla Chips Beyond Black Bean -- 5.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


