Is WAY BETTER SNACKS, MULTI-GRAIN CORN TORTILLA CHIPS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STONE GROUND NON-GMO CORN, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, SPROUTED SEED AND GRAIN BLEND (SPROUTED FLAX SEED, SPROUTED QUINOA, SPROUTED BROWN RICE, SPROUTED CHIA SEED, SPROUTED BROCCOLI SEED, SPROUTED DAIKON RADISH SEED), PURE SEA SALT.
Check WAY BETTER SNACKS, MULTI-GRAIN CORN TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WAY BETTER SNACKS, MULTI-GRAIN CORN TORTILLA CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


