Is Way Better Snacks Tortilla Chips Nacho Cheese - 5.5 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
we're proud of our simple non-gmo stone ground whole corn, sunflower oil, sprouted seed and grain blend (sprouted flax seed, sprouted quinoa, sprouted chia seed), nacho cheese organic cheddar cheese organic cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes, organic non fat milk, disodium phosphate, pure sea salt, pure cane sugar, onion, organic distilled vinegar, garlic, yeast extract, citric acid, paprika, black pepper, red pepper
Check Way Better Snacks Tortilla Chips Nacho Cheese - 5.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Way Better Snacks Tortilla Chips Nacho Cheese - 5.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Way Better Snacks Tortilla Chips Nacho Cheese - 5.5 Oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Chips · Piece


