Is Wayfare Dairy Free Chocolate Pudding, Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WAYFARE DAIRY FREE BASE (WATER, BUTTER BEANS, OATS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, KONJAC ROOT POWDER, CALCIUM CITRATE.
Check Wayfare Dairy Free Chocolate Pudding, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wayfare Dairy Free Chocolate Pudding, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


