Is Waygu Beef Tallow Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RENDERED WAGYU, BEEF FAT
Check Waygu Beef Tallow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waygu Beef Tallow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingStir FryMeal Prep


