Is WAYMOUTH FARMS, MILK CHOCOLATE MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut butter
- peanuts
- partially defatted peanut flour
peanut butter
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS), SUGAR, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, NONFAT MILK, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).
Check WAYMOUTH FARMS, MILK CHOCOLATE MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WAYMOUTH FARMS, MILK CHOCOLATE MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


