Is Wayne Gretzky Distillery Canadian Cream Liquor No.99 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

fresh pasteurized cream, sugar, alcohol, sodium caseinate, natural and artificial flavours, sunflower lecithin, whisky, caramel, bha, sunset yellow fcf. Contains: milk sulphites.

Check Wayne Gretzky Distillery Canadian Cream Liquor No.99 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking