Is Wayne Gretzky Distillery Canadian Cream Liquor Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Pasteurized Cream, Sugar, Alcohol, Whisky, Sodium Caseinate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour, Sunflower Lecithin, BHA
Check Wayne Gretzky Distillery Canadian Cream Liquor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wayne Gretzky Distillery Canadian Cream Liquor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping


