Is WBC, CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ORANGE CREAM, ORANGE CREAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW 6, RED 40 SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check WBC, CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ORANGE CREAM, ORANGE CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking