Is WBC, CRAFT SODA, ORANGE CREAM, ORANGE CREAM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW 6, RED 40, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE
Check WBC, CRAFT SODA, ORANGE CREAM, ORANGE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WBC, CRAFT SODA, ORANGE CREAM, ORANGE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


