Is Wbc Orange Cream Craft Sodas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Triple Filtered carbonated water, sugar, natural flavor, citric acid, Fd&c yellow no 6, Fd&c Red 440, sodium benzoate and pottasium sorbate as a preservatives.
Check Wbc Orange Cream Craft Sodas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wbc Orange Cream Craft Sodas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


