Is Wbc Spicy Ginger Soda - 4-12 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
triple filtered carbonated water, sugar, natural flavor, citric acid, sodium benzoate as a and caramel color
Check Wbc Spicy Ginger Soda - 4-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wbc Spicy Ginger Soda - 4-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


