Is Wbc Spicy Ginger Soda - Liter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
triple filtered carbonated water, sugar, natural flavor including natural ginger root extract, citric acid, sodium benzoate as a, caramel color
Check Wbc Spicy Ginger Soda - Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wbc Spicy Ginger Soda - Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


