Is Wdom Lactose Free Milk Chocolate Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
WDOM Whole milk, cocoa, sugar, dark chocolate (2.5%) (80% cocoa solid) (sugar, cocoa mass, soy lecithin, natural vanilla extract), lactase enzyme. Contains milk, soy.
Check Wdom Lactose Free Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wdom Lactose Free Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wdom Lactose Free Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


