Is We Grow Water™ Watermelon Lemon Ginger Juice Blend Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Watermelon, Filtered Water, Pressed Acerola Juice, Lime Juice, Pressed Ginger Juice, Pressed Turmeric Root, Cayenne Pepper

Check We Grow Water™ Watermelon Lemon Ginger Juice Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

We Grow Water™ Watermelon Lemon Ginger Juice Blend is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsTarget

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go