Is We Guac Mild Fresh Chunky Guacamole, Mild Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPER PURE (JALAPENO PEPPER, WATER, SALT ACETIC ACID), SALT, ONION, GARLIC PUREE, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.

Check We Guac Mild Fresh Chunky Guacamole, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
MildGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich