Is We Hae Meat Sirloin Burgers 340g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef 90% (Beef Sirloin 55%, Beef Flank 35%), Water, Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine), Salt, Onion Powder, Brown Sugar, Black Pepper, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite

Check We Hae Meat Sirloin Burgers 340g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperyMeaty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Egg Free? We Hae Meat Sirloin Burgers 340g | Spoonful