Is We Love Jam Blackberry/Walnut Jam, 9 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Washington State Grown Blackberries, Gmo Free Cane Sugar, Ground Walnuts, Spice

Check We Love Jam Blackberry/Walnut Jam, 9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

We Love Jam Blackberry/Walnut Jam, 9 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping