Is We Rub You, Marinade Korean BBQ Original, 15 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt), Cane Sugar, Apple Juice, Apple Cider Vinegar, Granulated Garlic, Minced Garlic, Toasted Sesame Seeds, Toasted Sesame Oil, Granulated Onion, Ground Ginger, Ground Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum (A Natural Thickener), Allergens: Contains Soy, Produced In A Facility That Processes Milk, Eggs, Fish, Shellfish, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Allergens: Contains Soy, Produced In A Facility That Processes Milk, Peanuts, Allergens:
Check We Rub You, Marinade Korean BBQ Original, 15 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open We Rub You, Marinade Korean BBQ Original, 15 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Fritos Original Corn Chips 1 Ounce Plastic Bag
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
We Rub You, Marinade Korean BBQ Original, 15 Ounce is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


