Is We The Many Antioxidant Granola Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dats. Seeds (sunflower Kernels, Pumpkin Kernels. Fizseed)(31 %, Tapioca. Currants, Sanflower Oil, Goji Berries (1%l. Coconut Sogar, Ground Ginger (1%1. Orange Powder (18 5%), Beetroot Powder 10.5%l. Sea Tall. Contains: Oats. May Contain Tree Nuts.
Check We The Many Antioxidant Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open We The Many Antioxidant Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


