Is We The Many Antioxidant Granola Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dats. Seeds (sunflower Kernels, Pumpkin Kernels. Fizseed)(31 %, Tapioca. Currants, Sanflower Oil, Goji Berries (1%l. Coconut Sogar, Ground Ginger (1%1. Orange Powder (18 5%), Beetroot Powder 10.5%l. Sea Tall. Contains: Oats. May Contain Tree Nuts.

Check We The Many Antioxidant Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go