Is We The Many Prebiotic Granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats, Sunflower kernels, Tapioca, Dried figs (Figs (98%), Rice flour) (9%), Sunflower oil, Golden syrup, Green banana powder (3%), Almonds (3%), Flaxseed, Pumpkin kernels, Coconut butter, Coconut, Ground ginger, Lemon juice powder, Sea salt, Ground cinnamon. Green banana powder contains 50% resistant starch.
Check We The Many Prebiotic Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open We The Many Prebiotic Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttyFruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


