Is Weapons Grade Trinidad Moruga Scorpion Salsa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Tomatoes, Diced Tomatoes, Onions, Bell Peppers, Cider Vinegar, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Jalapeno Peppers, Trinidad Moruga Scorpion Powder, Spices, Garlic, Salt

Check Weapons Grade Trinidad Moruga Scorpion Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Weapons Grade Trinidad Moruga Scorpion Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping