Is Weapons Grade Trinidad Moruga Scorpion Salsa Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes, Diced Tomatoes, Onions, Bell Peppers, Cider Vinegar, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Jalapeno Peppers, Trinidad Moruga Scorpion Powder, Spices, Garlic, Salt
Check Weapons Grade Trinidad Moruga Scorpion Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weapons Grade Trinidad Moruga Scorpion Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Weapons Grade Trinidad Moruga Scorpion Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


