Is Weather's og caramel popcorn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, POPCORN, GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT OR CORN), BUTTERFAT, CREAM, WHEY, BUTTER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR CANE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check Weather's og caramel popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go