Is Weaver’s Smokey Toms Turkey Snack Sticks (72 mild flavored 3.5” turkey sticks per 40oz bag) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Corn Syrup, Flavorings, Salt, Paprika, Potassium Chloride, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite
Check Weaver’s Smokey Toms Turkey Snack Sticks (72 mild flavored 3.5” turkey sticks per 40oz bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weaver’s Smokey Toms Turkey Snack Sticks (72 mild flavored 3.5” turkey sticks per 40oz bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Weaver’s Smokey Toms Turkey Snack Sticks (72 mild flavored 3.5” turkey sticks per 40oz bag) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


