Is Weaver’s Smokey Toms Turkey Snack Sticks (72 mild flavored 3.5” turkey sticks per 40oz bag) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Corn Syrup, Flavorings, Salt, Paprika, Potassium Chloride, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite
Check Weaver’s Smokey Toms Turkey Snack Sticks (72 mild flavored 3.5” turkey sticks per 40oz bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weaver’s Smokey Toms Turkey Snack Sticks (72 mild flavored 3.5” turkey sticks per 40oz bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Weaver’s Smokey Toms Turkey Snack Sticks (72 mild flavored 3.5” turkey sticks per 40oz bag) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick


