Is Webber Naturals Complexe B100 Libération Lente Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate Dihydrate, Carbohydrate Gum, Hydroxypropylcellulose, Coating (carbohydrate Gum, Glycerin), Stearic Acid, Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (lubricant), Silica.

Check Webber Naturals Complexe B100 Libération Lente against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go