Is Webber Naturals Magnesium Bisglycinate 200mg Healthy Bones & Muscle Function Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each vegetarian capsule contains: Magnesium (bisglycinate) 200 mg Non-medicinal ingredients: Vegetarian capsule (carbohydrate gum, purified water), microcrystalline cellulose, vegetable grade magnesium stearate (lubricant), silica.
Check Webber Naturals Magnesium Bisglycinate 200mg Healthy Bones & Muscle Function against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Webber Naturals Magnesium Bisglycinate 200mg Healthy Bones & Muscle Function in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


