Is Webber Naturals Melatonin 10mg Wondeful Sleep Cherry Pomegranate Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Melatonin, cane sugar, tapioca syrup, purified water, pectin, natural flavors (cherry, pomegranate), citric acid, sodium citrate, sunflower oil, natural color (black carrot juice).
Check Webber Naturals Melatonin 10mg Wondeful Sleep Cherry Pomegranate Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Webber Naturals Melatonin 10mg Wondeful Sleep Cherry Pomegranate Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
GUMMIES, CHERRY, WATERMELON, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE
Natrol Melatonin Sleep Extra Strength Dietary Supplement
Where to buy
Webber Naturals Melatonin 10mg Wondeful Sleep Cherry Pomegranate Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


