Is Webber Naturals Muscle Relief Magnesium Bisglycinate Healthy Bones & Muscle Function Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetarian capsule (carbohydrate gum, purified water), microcrystalline cellulose, vegetable grade magnesium stearate (lubricant), silica.
Check Webber Naturals Muscle Relief Magnesium Bisglycinate Healthy Bones & Muscle Function against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Webber Naturals Muscle Relief Magnesium Bisglycinate Healthy Bones & Muscle Function in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Webber Naturals Muscle Relief Magnesium Bisglycinate Healthy Bones & Muscle Function is available at 2 retailers
ZehrsFortinos
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


