Is Webber's Brand Since 1922 Horseradish Prepared Mustard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSTARD SEED, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, HORSERADISH, TURMERIC, SALT, PAPRIKA, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check Webber's Brand Since 1922 Horseradish Prepared Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep