Is Webber's Brand Since 1922 Horseradish Prepared Mustard Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD SEED, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, HORSERADISH, TURMERIC, SALT, PAPRIKA, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check Webber's Brand Since 1922 Horseradish Prepared Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Webber's Brand Since 1922 Horseradish Prepared Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


