Is Webber's Southern Style Mild Sausage Patties, 36 Oz., 24 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Flavorings, Dextrose And Monosodium Glutamate

Check Webber's Southern Style Mild Sausage Patties, 36 Oz., 24 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Webber's Southern Style Mild Sausage Patties, 36 Oz., 24 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep