Is Webbox Tasty Sticks with Salami 30g (6 x 5g) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat and Animal Derivatives (95%, of which 75% Meat and 4% Salami), Vegetable Derivatives, Minerals

Check Webbox Tasty Sticks with Salami 30g (6 x 5g) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go