Is Webbox 8 Hot Dog Sausages Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat & Animal Derivatives (80% Chicken, 4% Bacon), Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Minerals

Check Webbox 8 Hot Dog Sausages against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Webbox 8 Hot Dog Sausages is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Snacking