Is Webbox Tasty Sticks with Beef & Rabbit 30g (6 x 5g) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Meat and Animal Derivatives (95%, of which 75% Meat with 5% Beef, 5% Rabbit), Vegetable Derivatives, Minerals
Check Webbox Tasty Sticks with Beef & Rabbit 30g (6 x 5g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Webbox Tasty Sticks with Beef & Rabbit 30g (6 x 5g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Webbox Tasty Sticks with Beef & Rabbit 30g (6 x 5g) is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking


