Is Webbox Chicken Sushi 80g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (91%), Cod (4.8%), Corn Starch, Glycerine, Salt

Check Webbox Chicken Sushi 80g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Roll

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep