Is Webbox Chomping Chews Beef 1.5kg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat and Animal Derivatives (53%, of which 26.5% Beef, 26.5% Chicken), Cereals, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Various Sugars, Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Minerals, Yeasts
Check Webbox Chomping Chews Beef 1.5kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Webbox Chomping Chews Beef 1.5kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Meaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


