Is Webbox Lick-e-Lix Milk & Yoghurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk and Milk Derivatives (Milk and Cream 91%, Yoghurt 4%), Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Oils and Fats

Check Webbox Lick-e-Lix Milk & Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Webbox Lick-e-Lix Milk & Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking