No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Is Webbox Natural Salmon in Jelly Heart Alu Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat and Animal Derivatives, Fish and Fish Derivatives (5% Salmon), Minerals, Inulin (0.1%)

Check Webbox Natural Salmon in Jelly Heart Alu against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Webbox Natural Salmon in Jelly Heart Alu is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking
Pescatarian? Webbox Natural Salmon in Jelly Heart Alu | Spoonful