Is Webbox Rabbit Flavour Chub Roll 800g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat And Animal Derivatives, Derivatives Of Vegetable Origin, Minerals, Herbs (0,1% Basil)
Check Webbox Rabbit Flavour Chub Roll 800g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Webbox Rabbit Flavour Chub Roll 800g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Webbox Rabbit Flavour Chub Roll 800g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
MeatyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


