Is Weber Buffalo Trace Smooth & Savory Blend Whiskey Flavored Seasoning Oat Free?

Ingredients
Turbinado Sugar, Salt, Dried Garlic, Spices, Dried Onion, Soy Sauce Solids (soybeans, Salt, Sugar), Rice Hulls, Natural Flavors, Bourbon, Caramel, Molasses. Contains Soy.
Check Weber Buffalo Trace Smooth & Savory Blend Whiskey Flavored Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weber Buffalo Trace Smooth & Savory Blend Whiskey Flavored Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →About this product
Seasoning · Granule


