Is Weber Buffalo Trace Smooth & Savory Blend Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Blackstrap Molasses, Cornstarch, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors, Black Pepper, Caramel Color, Smoke Flavor, Bourbon.

Check Weber Buffalo Trace Smooth & Savory Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingDippingMarinading