Is Weber Cowboy Seasoning & Rub Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sea salt, sugar, spices, dried garlic, paprika, chili pepper, cocoa, red pepper, silicon dioxide (to prevent caking).

Check Weber Cowboy Seasoning & Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicySweetChocolatey
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep